Portieri

Lorenzo Tognozzi

29/11/2006

Difensori

Alessandro Carreras

05/05/2006

Mattia Di Nuzzo

15/02/2006

Fabio Morgano

02/04/2006

Giulio Rossi

24/09/2006

Andrea Emilio Zanna

11/06/2006

Centrocampisti

Mattia Cantisani

11/06/2007

Marco Cobetto Rei

21/08/2006

Samuel Forte

18/08/2006

Lorenzo Gozzano

30/11/2006

Robert Ioja

11/08/2006

Mario Alexandru Maxim

08/09/2006

Alessandro Miot

21/10/2006

Emanuele Riva

01/03/2006

Attaccanti

Massimiliano Morris Datta

28/01/2006

Jacopo Durisotti

23/02/2006

Staff tecnico

Davide Pianese

Allenatore

1° Giornata 04/10/2020

U.S.D. Junior Torrazza
0
A.S.D. Calcio Leini
9
A.S.D. Saint Vincent Chatillon
1
A.S.D. E. De F. Saint Christophe
8
A.C.D. Strambinese 1924
3
A.S.D. Fenusma 2008
3
A.S.D. Mappanese
2
A.S.D. Vallorco
0

2° Giornata 11/10/2020

A.S.D. Calcio Leini
2
A.C.D. Strambinese 1924
0
A.S.D. E. De F. Saint Christophe
11
U.S.D. Junior Torrazza
1
A.S.D. Fenusma 2008
2
A.S.D. Mappanese
1
A.S.D. Independiente Ivrea
13
A.S.D. Saint Vincent Chatillon
0

3° Giornata 18/10/2020

A.S.D. Fenusma 2008
-
A.S.D. Calcio Leini
-
U.S.D. Junior Torrazza
0
A.S.D. Independiente Ivrea
10
A.S.D. Saint Vincent Chatillon
1
A.S.D. Vallorco
2
A.C.D. Strambinese 1924
2
A.S.D. E. De F. Saint Christophe
2

4° Giornata 25/10/2020

A.S.D. E. De F. Saint Christophe
-
A.S.D. Calcio Leini
-
A.S.D. Independiente Ivrea
-
A.C.D. Strambinese 1924
-
A.S.D. Vallorco
-
U.S.D. Junior Torrazza
-
A.S.D. Mappanese
-
A.S.D. Saint Vincent Chatillon
-

5° Giornata 01/11/2020

A.S.D. Calcio Leini
-
A.S.D. Independiente Ivrea
-
A.S.D. Fenusma 2008
-
A.S.D. E. De F. Saint Christophe
-
U.S.D. Junior Torrazza
-
A.S.D. Mappanese
-
A.C.D. Strambinese 1924
-
A.S.D. Vallorco
-

6° Giornata 08/11/2020

A.S.D. Independiente Ivrea
-
A.S.D. E. De F. Saint Christophe
-
A.S.D. Saint Vincent Chatillon
-
A.S.D. Fenusma 2008
-
A.S.D. Vallorco
-
A.S.D. Calcio Leini
-
A.S.D. Mappanese
-
A.C.D. Strambinese 1924
-

7° Giornata 15/11/2020

A.S.D. Calcio Leini
-
A.S.D. Mappanese
-
A.S.D. E. De F. Saint Christophe
-
A.S.D. Vallorco
-
A.S.D. Fenusma 2008
-
A.S.D. Independiente Ivrea
-
U.S.D. Junior Torrazza
-
A.S.D. Saint Vincent Chatillon
-

8° Giornata 22/11/2020

U.S.D. Junior Torrazza
-
A.S.D. Fenusma 2008
-
A.S.D. Saint Vincent Chatillon
-
A.C.D. Strambinese 1924
-
A.S.D. Vallorco
-
A.S.D. Independiente Ivrea
-
A.S.D. Mappanese
-
A.S.D. E. De F. Saint Christophe
-

9° Giornata 29/11/2020

A.S.D. Calcio Leini
-
A.S.D. Saint Vincent Chatillon
-
A.S.D. Fenusma 2008
-
A.S.D. Vallorco
-
A.S.D. Independiente Ivrea
-
A.S.D. Mappanese
-
A.C.D. Strambinese 1924
-
U.S.D. Junior Torrazza
-

10° Giornata 31/01/2021

A.S.D. Calcio Leini
-
U.S.D. Junior Torrazza
-
A.S.D. E. De F. Saint Christophe
-
A.S.D. Saint Vincent Chatillon
-
A.S.D. Fenusma 2008
-
A.C.D. Strambinese 1924
-
A.S.D. Vallorco
-
A.S.D. Mappanese
-

11° Giornata 06/02/2021

A.C.D. Strambinese 1924
-
A.S.D. Calcio Leini
-
U.S.D. Junior Torrazza
-
A.S.D. E. De F. Saint Christophe
-
A.S.D. Mappanese
-
A.S.D. Fenusma 2008
-
A.S.D. Saint Vincent Chatillon
-
A.S.D. Independiente Ivrea
-

12° Giornata 13/02/2021

A.S.D. Calcio Leini
-
A.S.D. Fenusma 2008
-
A.S.D. Independiente Ivrea
-
U.S.D. Junior Torrazza
-
A.S.D. Vallorco
-
A.S.D. Saint Vincent Chatillon
-
A.S.D. E. De F. Saint Christophe
-
A.C.D. Strambinese 1924
-

13° Giornata 20/02/2021

A.S.D. Calcio Leini
-
A.S.D. E. De F. Saint Christophe
-
A.C.D. Strambinese 1924
-
A.S.D. Independiente Ivrea
-
U.S.D. Junior Torrazza
-
A.S.D. Vallorco
-
A.S.D. Saint Vincent Chatillon
-
A.S.D. Mappanese
-

14° Giornata 27/02/2021

A.S.D. Independiente Ivrea
-
A.S.D. Calcio Leini
-
A.S.D. E. De F. Saint Christophe
-
A.S.D. Fenusma 2008
-
A.S.D. Mappanese
-
U.S.D. Junior Torrazza
-
A.S.D. Vallorco
-
A.C.D. Strambinese 1924
-

15° Giornata 06/03/2021

A.S.D. E. De F. Saint Christophe
-
A.S.D. Independiente Ivrea
-
A.S.D. Fenusma 2008
-
A.S.D. Saint Vincent Chatillon
-
A.S.D. Calcio Leini
-
A.S.D. Vallorco
-
A.C.D. Strambinese 1924
-
A.S.D. Mappanese
-

16° Giornata 13/03/2021

A.S.D. Mappanese
-
A.S.D. Calcio Leini
-
A.S.D. Vallorco
-
A.S.D. E. De F. Saint Christophe
-
A.S.D. Independiente Ivrea
-
A.S.D. Fenusma 2008
-
A.S.D. Saint Vincent Chatillon
-
U.S.D. Junior Torrazza
-

17° Giornata 20/03/2021

A.S.D. Fenusma 2008
-
U.S.D. Junior Torrazza
-
A.C.D. Strambinese 1924
-
A.S.D. Saint Vincent Chatillon
-
A.S.D. Independiente Ivrea
-
A.S.D. Vallorco
-
A.S.D. E. De F. Saint Christophe
-
A.S.D. Mappanese
-

18° Giornata 27/03/2021

A.S.D. Saint Vincent Chatillon
-
A.S.D. Calcio Leini
-
A.S.D. Vallorco
-
A.S.D. Fenusma 2008
-
A.S.D. Mappanese
-
A.S.D. Independiente Ivrea
-
U.S.D. Junior Torrazza
-
A.C.D. Strambinese 1924
-

Giovanissimi Under 15 Provinciali Ivrea - A

Pos. Squadra Punti G V P S GF GS DR Ultimi 5 risultati G DR P
1 A.S.D. E. De F. Saint Christophe 7 3 2 1 0 21 4 17 V V P 3 17 7
2 A.S.D. Independiente Ivrea 6 2 2 0 0 23 0 23 V V 2 23 6
3 A.S.D. Calcio Leini 6 2 2 0 0 11 0 11 V V 2 11 6
4 A.S.D. Fenusma 2008 4 2 1 1 0 5 4 1 P V 2 1 4
5 A.S.D. Mappanese 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 V S 2 1 3
6 A.S.D. Vallorco 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 S V 2 -1 3
7 A.C.D. Strambinese 1924 2 3 0 2 1 5 7 -2 P S P 3 -2 2
8 A.S.D. Saint Vincent Chatillon 0 3 0 0 3 2 23 -21 S S S 3 -21 0
9 U.S.D. Junior Torrazza 0 3 0 0 3 1 30 -29 S S S 3 -29 0